Yorkshire

Club Name Location Coach Day
Swarcliffe Swarcliffe Community Centre, Stanks Gardens, Leeds, LS14 5LS Dan Monday
Thirsk Sowerby Parochial Hall, Flats Lane, Thirsk, YO7 1LY Dan Tuesday
Huntington Orchard Park Community Centre, Badger Paddock, Huntingdon, YO31 9EH Dan Wednesday
Foxwood Foxwood Community Centre, Cranfield place, York, YO24 3HY, Dan Thursday
Tang Hall Tang Hall Community Centre, Fifth Avenue, York, YO31 0UG Dan Friday

North Durham

Club Name  Location Coach Day
Jarrow Primrose Community Centre, Lambton Terrace , NE32 5Q Hannah Tuesday
Seaham Seaham, All Saints Church Hall, 59 Exeter Avenue, Seaham, SR7 8LP Hannah Wednesday
Cramlington Mayfield Community Centre, Brownrigg Drive, Cramlington, NE23 6TF Hannah Thursday
Consett 1st Consett Scout Group, Constance St, Consett, DH8 5DU Hannah Friday
Sunderland Farringdon Community Academy, Allendale Road, Sunderland, SR3 3EL Hannah Saturday

Durham

Club Name  Location  Coach  Day 
Langley Park Langley Park Miner’s Institute, Church St, Durham, DH7 9TZ Ian Monday
Bowburn Bowburn Comm Centre, Durham Rd, DH6 5AT Ian Tuesday
Meadowfield Meadowfield Leisure Centre, John St, DH7 8RS Ian Wednesday
Freemans Quay Freeman’s Quay Leisure Centre, Walker Gate, Durham, DH1 1SW Ian Thursday
Newton Hall Newton Hall Comm Centre, Abbey Rd, Durham, DH1 5GE Ian Friday
Sedgefield Sedgefield Scout Hut, West End, TS21 2BW Ian Saturday
Spennymoor Spennymoor Leisure Centre, High St, DL16 6DB Ian Saturday

Gateshead

Club Name  Location  Coach  Day 
Low Fell St Ninians Church Hall, Ivy Lane, Low Fell, NE9 6QD John Monday
Morpeth St James Community Centre, Well Way off Manchester Street, NE61 1BN John Tuesday
Gateshead Gateshead Leisure Centre, Alexandra Road, NE8 4JA John Wednesday
Ryton Ryton Community Centre, Cross House, NE40 3QP John Thursday
Dunston Dunston St Nicholas Church Hall, Ellison Road, NE11 9UN John Friday
Peterlee The Pavilion, Helford Road, Peterlee, SR8 1ER John Saturday

Stockton

Club Name  Location  Coach  Day 
Guisborough Guisborough Leisure Centre, Church Lane, TS14 6RD Phil Monday
Ingleby Barwick Ingleby Barwick Community Hall, Haresfield Way, TS17 0YL Phil Tuesday
Norton Norton Methodist Church Hall, 399 Norton Road Inner Stockton, Norton, TS20 2QQ Phil Wednesday
Redcar Newcomen Methodist Church Hall, Mersey Road, Redcar, TS10 1NH Phil Thursday
Thornaby Thornaby Community Centre, Havilland Road, Thornaby, TS17 9JG Phil Friday
Billingham Low Grange Community Centre, Billingham, TS23 3PF Phil Saturday
Middlesbrough Langdon Square Community Centre, Langdon Square, Middlesbrough TS8 0TF Phil Saturday

Leicestershire

Club Name  Location  Coach  Day 
Hinckley St Francis Community Centre Tudor Road, Hinckley, LE10 0EQ Stuart Monday
Melton Mowbray Melton Sports Village, Burton Road, Melton Mowbray, LE13 1DR Stuart Tuesday
West Leicester Braunstone Leisure Centre, 2 Hamelin Road, Leicester, LE3 1JN Stuart Wednesday
Coalville Hall Lane Methodist Church, 376 Hall Lane, Coalville, LE67 5PF Stuart Thursday
Groby Groby Community Centre,  Forest Rise, Groby, LE6 0BD Stuart Friday
East Leicester Crown Hills Community College, Gwendolen Road, Leicester, LE5 5FT Stuart Saturday

Middlesbrough

Club Name  Location  Coach  Day 
Acklam Resource Centre, Meath Street, Acklam, Middlesbrough TS1 4RY Thomas Tuesday
Eston Eston Leisure Centre, Normanby Road TS6 9AE Thomas Wednesday
Hartlepool Mill House Leisure Centre, Raby Road, TS24 8AR Thomas Thursday
Coulby Newham Langdon Square Community Centre, Langdon Square, Middlesbrough TS8 0TF Thomas Friday
Bishop Auckland King James 1st Academy Community Centre, Southchurch Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 7JZ Thomas Saturday